tiz? about portfolio music software maps games contacts
home > Music > Gigs > All
 
Gigs I've seen

Choose a year to view the events I attended in the past.
You can also have look at the entire list or at the artist list
 
Concerti visti

Scegli un anno per vedere i concerti a cui ho assistito
Oppure puoi dare un'occhiata alla lista completa, o all'elenco degli artisti (o presunti tali)
 
 
20182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005200420032002200120001999

hvfiu hifuhiuf hbfibh giub hguib hguibh gfiubhg uibh gibi hgfuibh gf hvfiu hifuhiuf hbfibh giub hguib hguibh gfiubhg uibh gibi hgfuibh gf hvfiu hifuhiuf hbfibh giub hguib hguibh gfiubhg uibh gibi hgfuibh gf
00/06/1999
Vedano Olona (VA)
Festa della birra
ITA-VI Derozer
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
19/07/1999
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA-MI Afterhours
09/10/1999
Rimini (RN)
Velvet
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA Moltheni
08/11/1999
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-MI Meskalina
13/11/1999
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-VA PAY
ITA Persiana Jones
20/11/1999
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-BG Verdena
04/12/1999
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
18/12/1999
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA PAY
12/01/2000
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
USA-Chicago Smashing Pumpkins
22/01/2000
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA MAB
ITA-MI Rappresaglia
29/01/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-MI Afterhours
19/02/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-MI Elio E Le Storie Tese
18/03/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-BG Verdena
25/03/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-MI Bluvertigo
01/04/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-PN Prozac +
22/04/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-MI Punkreas
06/05/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA Naftalina
ITA-VA PAY
21/05/2000
Milano (MI)
Aquatica
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-BG Gea
ITA Magazzini della Comunicazione
ITA-VA PAY
ITA Sciad
ITA-BG Verdena
24/06/2000
Vedano Olona (VA)
Festa della birra
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
ITA-MI Rappresaglia
21/07/2000
Cuasso al Monte (VA)
Festa della birra
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
01/09/2000
Bologna (BO)
Parco Nord
ITA-MI Afterhours
02/09/2000
Viggiù (VA)
Festa della birra
ITA-VA PAY
ITA-VA Psycho Preppies
07/09/2000
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Fiera del tessile
ITA Burp
ITA Malatesta
ITA P.H.P.
16/09/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
SVE No Fun At All
ITA-MI Vallanzaska
23/09/2000
Mesero (MI)
Festa della birra
ITA Aspirina e Cocacola
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
ITA-VA Skruigners
29/09/2000
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
USA-Chicago Smashing Pumpkins
30/09/2000
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-MI Elio E Le Storie Tese
09/10/2000
Legnano (MI)
Mostra
ITA-MI A Short Apnea
28/10/2000
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Indolo
ITA-VA Killjoint
ITA Toys4boys
04/11/2000
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Berenice Beach
ITA-VA Skruigners
08/11/2000
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
SCO Idlewild
UK Placebo
22/11/2000
Milano (MI)
Tunnel
USA-San Diego Black Heart Procession
USA Maquiladora
25/11/2000
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Kevlar
ITA Steam HC
02/12/2000
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Bambole di Pezza
ITA Impossibili
09/12/2000
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA Candies
FRA Ulan Bator
23/12/2000
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA-VA No One
ITA Shandon
13/01/2001
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA Dilaila
27/01/2001
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA PAY
02/02/2001
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-CO Succo Marcio
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
03/02/2001
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VI Derozer
10/02/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Mach 5
ITA-VA No More Fear
ITA Unfight
17/02/2001
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
21/02/2001
Milano (MI)
Fabbrica del Vapore
BEL Hooverphonic
ITA-MI La Crus
24/02/2001
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-MI Xilema
10/03/2001
Milano (MI)
Palalido
USA Giant Sand
UK-Yeovil PJ Harvey
17/03/2001
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA Alias
ITA Cesare Basile
ITA M.Parente/P.Benvegnù
ITA-MI Sux
18/03/2001
Milano (MI)
Tunnel
ITA-MI A Short Apnea
USA Kim Gordon/Jim O'Rourke/Dj Olive/Ikue Mori
24/03/2001
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
31/03/2001
Novara (NO)
Cavalcavia
ITA Drunkin Donuts
ITA-VA PAY
06/04/2001
Varese (VA)
Circolo 900
ITA-BO Cut
07/04/2001
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
13/04/2001
Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
Live Club
ITA Pensione Libano
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
14/04/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Stereoracers
ITA Wild Onions
20/04/2001
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-VA Candies
USA-Chicago L'Altra
21/04/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Invitro
ITA-MI La Sintesi
24/04/2001
Gornate Superiore (VA)
Eco festa
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
27/04/2001
Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
Live Club
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-MI Sux
28/04/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Atman
ITA-VA Inverso
ITA Sweetside
05/05/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Peter Punk
12/05/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Fucking Noise
ITA-VA PAY
18/05/2001
Faenza (BO)
Teatro
ITA-MI Afterhours
19/05/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Fuckingham Palace
ITA-MI Rappresaglia
26/05/2001
Carnago (VA)
Festosa
ITA Giorno di Paga
ITA-VB Harddiskaunt
ITA-VA PAY
30/05/2001
Verona (VR)
Arena
UK-Oxford Radiohead
02/06/2001
Travedona (VA)
Festa della birra
ITA-VA Coffee Mug
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
17/06/2001
Castellanza (VA)
Ulularock
ITA-VA No One
ITA-VA PAY
ITA-MI Punkreas
ITA Tracciazero
29/06/2001
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA-VA PAY
ITA Persiana Jones
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
ITA Shandon
06/07/2001
Solbiate Arno (VA)
Festa avis
ITA-VA Inverso
ITA-VA Psycho Preppies
ITA Steelduck
07/07/2001
Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Scorribande
ITA-BO Massimo Volume
09/07/2001
Segrate (MI)
Idroscalo
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
13/07/2001
Vedano Olona (VA)
Festa della birra
ITA-VA Bartok
14/07/2001
Padova (PD)
Tora! Tora!
ITA-BG Africa Unite
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-MI Cristina Donà
ITA Estra
ITA-MO Modena City Ramblers
ITA-TO Subsonica
ITA-BG Verdena
27/07/2001
Castano Primo (MI)
Campo sportivo
ITA Drunkin Donuts
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
ITA-VA PAY
29/07/2001
Bottanuco (BG)
Rock Island
ITA-VA Candies
ITA Estranea
ITA Super B
31/08/2001
Oggiona (VA)
Festosa
ITA Crummy Stuff
ITA-VI Derozer
01/09/2001
Bologna (BO)
Parco Nord
ITA Boy Hits Car
ITA-BO Cut
UK Ed Harcourt
USA Eels
UK I Am Kloot
Sve International Noise Conspiracy
USA Man Or Astroman?
ITA Micevice
ITA Scarlet
UK Turin Brakes
ITA Valentines
02/09/2001
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA-MI La Crus
07/09/2001
Castiglione Olona (VA)
Brandarock
ITA-VA Killjoint
08/09/2001
Castiglione Olona (VA)
Brandarock
ITA-VA MAB
ITA Retarded
ITA-VA Skruigners
15/09/2001
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA-VI Derozer
ITA Linea 77
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
27/09/2001
Milano (MI)
Torchiera
ITA-MI A Short Apnea
29/09/2001
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
05/10/2001
Pilzone (BS)
Hexò
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
06/10/2001
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA Alix
ITA Sappy
13/10/2001
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA Krisma
ITA Shakma
17/10/2001
Milano (MI)
Tunnel
SVE Division Of Laura Lee
Sve International Noise Conspiracy
20/10/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA-CO Succo Marcio
26/10/2001
Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
Live Club
ITA-BG Verdena
27/10/2001
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA Auxegene
ITA Blockbastard
ITA Meat 4 Dogs
02/11/2001
Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
Live Club
ITA-VA PAY
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
03/11/2001
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA-VA PAY
ITA Phonoramas
18/11/2001
Milano (MI)
Magazzini Generali
USA Eels
26/11/2001
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA-VA Candies
USA Owls
29/11/2001
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA Extrema
ITA Lacuna Coil
ITA Linea 77
ITA Persiana Jones
ITA-VA Porno Riviste
ITA Settevite
ITA Shandon
04/12/2001
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
SCO Mogwai
19/12/2001
Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Indian's Saloon
USA Marky Ramone and the Speedkings
19/01/2002
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
30/01/2002
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA-TO Perturbazione
02/02/2002
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
ITA Viclarsen
08/02/2002
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA Los Fastidios
13/02/2002
Milano (MI)
Tunnel
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
CAN Godspeed You Black Emperor!
22/02/2002
Milano (MI)
Feltrinelli
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
02/03/2002
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
09/03/2002
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
Sve International Noise Conspiracy
UK Six By Seven
16/03/2002
Lugano (Switzerland)
Metro
ITA-VA PAY
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
22/03/2002
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA Alibia
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
ITA Soul Mio
23/03/2002
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-BG Verdena
29/03/2002
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
FRA Ulan Bator
06/04/2002
Rimini (RN)
Velvet
ITA-MI Afterhours
10/04/2002
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA-VA Bartok
13/04/2002
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-MI Afterhours
USA Mercury Rev
24/04/2002
Legnano (MI)
Officine Kitsch
HOL Feverdream
ITA-VA PAY
27/04/2002
Milano (MI)
Binario Zero
ITA-VA Candies
HOL Feverdream
30/04/2002
Milano (MI)
Tunnel
ITA-VA PAY
03/05/2002
Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
Live Club
ITA-MI Afterhours
08/05/2002
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-GO Breakfast
ITA Volwo
11/05/2002
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-MI Afterhours
18/05/2002
Tradate (VA)
Campo via Oslavia
ITA-VA No One
07/06/2002
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
14/06/2002
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-VA Encode
ITA-VA Midwest
15/06/2002
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
20/06/2002
Varano Borghi (VA)
Un lago di birra
ITA-VA Coffee Mug
ITA-VA PAY
21/06/2002
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-VA Cluster
ITA-VA Enter K
23/06/2002
Varano Borghi (VA)
Un lago di birra
ITA-VA Candies
ITA-VA Inverso
29/06/2002
Milano (MI)
Cascina Monluè
Sve International Noise Conspiracy
ITA Sebastian
05/07/2002
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
24/07/2002
Paderno Dugnano (MI)
Parco Lago Nord
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA Volwo
25/07/2002
Milano (MI)
Feltrinelli
ITA-MI Cristina Donà
02/09/2002
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
FRA Ulan Bator
03/09/2002
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-MI Sux
06/09/2002
Mergozzo (VB)
Ex Chiesetta
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA Prague
10/09/2002
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA-TO Subsonica
ITA Sushi
11/09/2002
Saronno (VA)
Cortile teatro
ITA-VA Marjéna
ITA Nuovi Orizzonti Artificiali
ITA Pulp Ito
20/09/2002
Nizza Monferrato (AT)
Tora! Tora!
ITA Animal Minimal
ITA-NO Bugo
ITA Linea 77
ITA Mao
ITA-NA Marco Parente
ITA Meganoidi
ITA-TO Subsonica
ITA-BG Verdena
21/09/2002
Nizza Monferrato (AT)
Tora! Tora!
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA Casa del Vento
ITA Lotus
ITA Madaski
ITA-MO Modena City Ramblers
ITA-MI Morgan
ITA Pacifico
ITA-TO Perturbazione
ITA Rex Devon
28/09/2002
Zingonia (BG)
Motion
ITA-MI Afterhours
04/10/2002
Castano Primo (MI)
Campo sportivo
ITA-VA PAY
05/10/2002
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-TO Subsonica
13/10/2002
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA-TO Perturbazione
26/10/2002
Varese (VA)
Tricot Cafè
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
26/10/2002
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
ITA-VA Marjéna
27/10/2002
Milano (MI)
Fnac
ITA-NO Bugo
31/10/2002
Somma Lombardo (VA)
Joe's Cafè
ITA-VA Buio Omega
ITA Ratti nel Muro
02/11/2002
Milano (MI)
Fnac
ITA-RM Zu
02/11/2002
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA Fiftyyardsmore
USA Girls Against Boys
ITA-RM Zu
07/11/2002
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA Bandabardò
ITA-NO Bugo
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
ITA Meganoidi
ITA-MI Punkreas
13/11/2002
Varese (VA)
Università dell'Insubria
ITA-VA Bartok
14/11/2002
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
ITA Crummy Stuff
USA Nada Surf
21/11/2002
Milano (MI)
Propaganda
UK Libertines
28/11/2002
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
ITA-BG Africa Unite
ITA Extrema
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
29/11/2002
Arcore (MI)
Blob
ITA Madrigali Magri
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
30/11/2002
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-GE Lo-Fi Sucks!
ITA-PV Ultraviolet Makes Me Sick
07/12/2002
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-NA Marco Parente
AUS Sepiatone
13/12/2002
Varese (VA)
Tricot Cafè
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
14/12/2002
Lugano (Switzerland)
Metro
ITA-VA PAY
19/12/2002
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
ITA-VA PAY
20/12/2002
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
USA El Guapo
17/01/2003
Milano (MI)
Feltrinelli
ITA-NA Marco Parente
18/01/2003
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA Madrigali Magri
ITA-MI Tasaday
21/01/2003
Milano (MI)
Radio Popolare
ITA-NO Bugo
24/01/2003
Somma Lombardo (VA)
Joe's Cafè
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
28/01/2003
Milano (MI)
Radio Popolare
UK Turin Brakes
31/01/2003
Somma Lombardo (VA)
Joe's Cafè
ITA-VA Buio Omega
ITA-VA Candies
07/02/2003
Somma Lombardo (VA)
Joe's Cafè
ITA-VA Clark Nova
ITA-VA Enter K
08/02/2003
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-NO Bugo
ITA Giorgio Canali
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
16/02/2003
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA Marjéna
20/02/2003
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
ITA-NO Bugo
USA-Chicago Zwan
21/02/2003
Somma Lombardo (VA)
Joe's Cafè
ITA-VA Encode
ITA-VA Midwest
25/02/2003
Milano (MI)
C.S.Garibaldi
ITA-VA Candies
GER Robocop Kraus
28/02/2003
Sommacampagna (VR)
Lucignolo
ITA-NA Marco Parente
07/03/2003
Vedano Olona (VA)
Vela
ITA-TO Perturbazione
12/03/2003
Varese (VA)
Circolo 900
ITA-VA Bartok
14/03/2003
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
USA Brendan Benson
USA Flaming Lips
15/03/2003
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA-VA Encode
21/03/2003
Vedano Olona (VA)
Vela
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA-BO Cut
27/03/2003
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-NA Marco Parente
29/03/2003
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
USA Calla
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
30/03/2003
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Comunità Giovanile
ITA-VA Marjéna
04/04/2003
Milano (MI)
Radio Popolare
ITA-MI Cristina Donà
04/04/2003
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-MI Runi
05/04/2003
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-MI Afterhours
11/04/2003
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-BO Three Second Kiss
17/04/2003
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
USA Calexico
GER Masha Qrella
19/04/2003
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA Midwest
24/04/2003
Legnano (MI)
Officine Kitsch
ITA Csch
ITA-VA PAY
26/04/2003
Cardano al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
03/05/2003
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA-VB Noiret
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
07/05/2003
Milano (MI)
Feltrinelli
ITA-MI Cristina Donà
10/05/2003
Firenze (FI)
Flog
ITA Otto'p'Notri
ITA-BS Scisma
15/05/2003
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
USA Devics
ITA Tango Marziano
16/05/2003
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
UK Ant
ITA-VA Candies
USA Truman's Water
17/05/2003
Novara (NO)
Cortile del broletto
ITA-MI Cristina Donà
18/05/2003
Laveno (VA)
Biblioteca
ITA-VA Bartok
22/05/2003
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA-VA Clark Nova
ITA-VA Mynerva
25/05/2003
Novate Milanese (MI)
Sala comunale
ITA-VA Marjéna
27/05/2003
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
30/05/2003
Gallarate (VA)
Melo
ITA-TO Perturbazione
06/06/2003
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
USA-Seattle Briefs
08/06/2003
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Comunità Giovanile
ITA-MI Fuckin' Lie
15/06/2003
Castellanza (VA)
Ulularock
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA-VA Coffee Mug
ITA-VA Mynerva
ITA-MI Punkreas
20/06/2003
Oggiona (VA)
Festosa
ITA-VA PAY
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
21/06/2003
Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
Festa dell'Unità
ITA-VA Marjéna
30/06/2003
Cassano d'Adda (MI)
Festa per la libertà dei popoli
ITA-TO Perturbazione
05/07/2003
Milano (MI)
Cascina Monluè
ITA-VB Harddiskaunt
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
ITA Lara Martelli
07/07/2003
Bergamo (BG)
Lazzaretto
USA Low
UK-Oxford Radiohead
09/07/2003
Milano (MI)
Palavobis
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
11/07/2003
Comerio (VA)
Festa
ITA-VA PAY
13/07/2003
Varese (VA)
Ghost Day
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA-VA Clark Nova
ITA-VA Cluster
ITA-VA Encode
ITA-VA Merci Miss Monroe
ITA-VA Midwest
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
ITA Outsider
ITA The Birth
19/07/2003
Bottanuco (BG)
Rock Island
ITA Elle
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
07/08/2003
Urbino (PS)
Fortezza Albornoz
USA Beck
ITA-PI DRM
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
UK I Am Kloot
08/08/2003
Urbino (PS)
Fortezza Albornoz
UK Broadcast
ITA-MI La Crus
GER Ms. John Soda
GER Notwist
09/08/2003
Urbino (PS)
Fortezza Albornoz
ITA Slumber
ITA-AN Yuppie Flu
22/08/2003
Ancona (AN)
Parco di Posatora
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
ITA-VA Midwest
23/08/2003
Ancona (AN)
Parco di Posatora
Uk-Londra Quickspace
ITA-AN Yuppie Flu
24/08/2003
Ancona (AN)
Parco di Posatora
UK Ant
Ita Emidio Clementi
Uk Meets Guitar
30/08/2003
Castelnovo ne' Monti (RE)
Tora! Tora!
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA-GO Breakfast
ITA-VA Candies
ITA-MI Cristina Donà
ITA-MI La Crus
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
ITA-MO Modena City Ramblers
05/09/2003
Samarate (VA)
Festa
ITA-VA Coffee Mug
ITA-VA No One
ITA-VA PAY
07/09/2003
Modena (MO)
Festa dell'Unità
USA Eels
12/09/2003
Corbetta (MI)
Berafest
ITA Milaus
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
ITA-MI Runi
13/09/2003
Corbetta (MI)
Berafest
ITA Cods
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
ITA-PV Ultraviolet Makes Me Sick
20/09/2003
Milano (MI)
Tora! Tora!
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA Cesare Basile
ITA-MI Cristina Donà
ITA Estra
ITA Lotus
ITA Mambassa
ITA-NA Marco Parente
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
ITA-MO Modena City Ramblers
ITA-MI Morgan
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
ITA-TO Perturbazione
ITA PGR
ITA-AN Yuppie Flu
21/09/2003
Laveno (VA)
CAI
ITA-TO Perturbazione
26/09/2003
Garbagnate (MI)
Parco Il Bosco
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
18/10/2003
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
Damo Suzuki's Network
25/10/2003
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA-VA Candies
ITA-TO Disco Drive
USA El Guapo
29/10/2003
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
USA Devics
ITA Kech
30/10/2003
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
SCO Arab Strap
01/11/2003
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA (P)Meumatica
ITA-VA Encode
07/11/2003
Legnano (MI)
Officine Kitsch
ITA-VA PAY
08/11/2003
Varese (VA)
Circolo 900
ITA-VA Encode
19/11/2003
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA Morose
ITA Prague
22/11/2003
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-MI Xilema
28/11/2003
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA La Good Equipe
ITA Satan Tango
29/11/2003
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
USA-Seattle Fire Theft
09/12/2003
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
AUS Sodastream
12/12/2003
Como (CO)
Polenta Lake Fest
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA Tarick1
13/12/2003
Como (CO)
Polenta Lake Fest
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
20/12/2003
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA Arturo
ITA Death Of Anna Karina
ITA Miles Apart
31/12/2003
Bologna (BO)
Il Covo
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
Uk Kra*Ka*To*A
10/01/2004
Monza (MB)
Libreria Acustica
ITA-VA Candies
15/01/2004
Milano (MI)
Plastic
USA-New York Suicide
17/01/2004
Rimini (RN)
Velvet
USA-New York Suicide
24/01/2004
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
29/01/2004
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
SCO Mogwai
07/02/2004
Verona (VR)
Interzona
HOL Feverdream
10/02/2004
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
ITA-MI Afterhours
USA Twilight Singers
18/02/2004
Milano (MI)
Magazzini Generali
USA Rapture
27/02/2004
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
USA Oneida
05/03/2004
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA-GE Enroco
09/03/2004
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
GER Einsturzende Neubauten
ITA Larsen
11/03/2004
Legnano (MI)
Jail
USA Fuck
ITA Kech
17/03/2004
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
SCO Belle & Sebastian
19/03/2004
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
ITA-MI Ronin
20/03/2004
Cardano Al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-BG Verdena
08/04/2004
Milano (MI)
Plastic
Can Peaches
09/04/2004
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA Inverso
ITA-VA Merci Miss Monroe
15/04/2004
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
USA-Washington DC Trans Am
16/04/2004
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA Ovo
23/04/2004
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
UK Brave Captain
ITA-GE Lo-Fi Sucks!
24/04/2004
Varese (VA)
Circolo 900
ITA-VA Encode
25/04/2004
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA PAY
26/04/2004
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
BEL Girls in Hawaii
USA Sophia
30/04/2004
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA Ego Kid
ITA-VA Hormiga
01/05/2004
Olginate (LC)
Spazio Riserva
ITA Pulp Ito
ITA-MI Runi
06/05/2004
Varese (VA)
Circolo La Castellanza
ITA-GE Enroco
ITA-GE Toxic Picnic
07/05/2004
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
ITA-CO Vanillina
08/05/2004
Varese (VA)
Circolo 900
ITA-VA Bartok
10/05/2004
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
ISL Mugison
ISL Mùm
13/05/2004
Varese (VA)
Circolo La Castellanza
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
15/05/2004
Carugate (MI)
Area
ITA-PV Ultraviolet Makes Me Sick
21/05/2004
Saronno (VA)
I Briganti
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
22/05/2004
Torino (TO)
Murazzi
ITA-VA PAY
ITA-TO Snuffers
26/05/2004
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
Sve International Noise Conspiracy
29/05/2004
Verona (VR)
Interzona
USA Sun Kil Moon
04/06/2004
Milano (MI)
Cascina Monluè
ITA-NO Bugo
ITA-VA PAY
05/06/2004
Milano (MI)
C.S.Garibaldi
ITA Lele Battista
ITA Nuovi Orizzonti Artificiali
ITA Pekisch
ITA Roberta Carrieri
10/06/2004
Milano (MI)
Fiera
USA El Guapo
ITA Stardog
11/06/2004
Milano (MI)
Cascina Monluè
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
ITA Kech
19/06/2004
Imola (BO)
Heineken Jammin Festival
UK Cure
USA-Boston Pixies
UK-Yeovil PJ Harvey
25/06/2004
Bergamo (BG)
Jestrai Festival
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
ITA Lana
02/07/2004
Osio Sotto (BG)
Festa dell'Unità
ITA Blueskin
ITA-VA PAY
03/07/2004
Monza (MB)
C.S. Boccaccio
ITA-MI Minnie's
09/07/2004
Bollate (MI)
Villa Arconati
USA-New York Blonde Redhead
10/07/2004
Varese (VA)
Ghost Days
USA 16 Horsepower
ITA Anonimo Ftp
ITA-VA Encode
UK Grand Transmitter
ITA-VA Merci Miss Monroe
11/07/2004
Varese (VA)
Ghost Days
HOL Ex
USA Karate
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
ITA-MI Ronin
USA Sophia
ITA-RM Zu
15/07/2004
Bottanuco (BG)
Rock Island
ITA-BO Franklin Delano
ITA-AN Yuppie Flu
16/07/2004
Milano (MI)
La Stecca degli Artigiani
ITA The Fog In The Shell
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
19/07/2004
Bollate (MI)
Villa Arconati
ITA-MI Afterhours
Songs for Other Strangers
24/07/2004
Rimini (RN)
Velvet
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
03/09/2004
Varano Borghi (VA)
Festa
ITA-VA Candies
04/09/2004
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
SCO Franz Ferdinand
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
UK Libertines
USA Mondo Generator
USA-NY Sonic Youth
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
10/09/2004
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
11/09/2004
Milano (MI)
Tora! Tora!
ITA 4 Fiori Per Zoe
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-GO Breakfast
ITA Caparezza
ITA-RA CVD
ITA-TO Gatto Ciliegia Contro Il Grande Freddo
ITA-VA Midwest
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
ITA Uochi Tochi
ITA Valentines
25/09/2004
Segrate (MI)
Holidays After Holidays
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA Death Of Anna Karina
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
ITA-GE K.C. Milian
ITA-MI Minnie's
ITA-FI Miranda
ITA-FO Neil On Impression
ITA-MI Sickage
ITA The Fog In The Shell
26/09/2004
Segrate (MI)
Holidays After Holidays
ITA-PS Altro
ITA-GE Blown Paper Bags
ITA-FI Disquieted By
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA-TS September 10th
ITA-TV Sogni Verticali
ITA-LU Uber
ITA-MI Un Giorno In Un Attimo
03/10/2004
Milano (MI)
Magazzini Generali
GER To Rococo Rot
06/10/2004
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
FRA Cocorosie
USA Devendra Banhart
14/10/2004
Milano (MI)
Scimmie
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
16/10/2004
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-VA Encode
ITA-VA Merci Miss Monroe
22/10/2004
Desio (MI)
Hitchcock Café
ITA Don Quibol
ITA Jains
ITA Kech
23/10/2004
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
USA Sophia
USA Thalia Zedek
26/10/2004
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-NO Bugo
30/10/2004
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
ITA Kech
04/11/2004
Milano (MI)
C.S.Garibaldi
USA Old Time Relijun
ITA Pin Pin Sugar
06/11/2004
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA Clark Nova
ITA-AN Yuppie Flu
06/11/2004
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Milaus
10/11/2004
Amburgo (Germany)
Grosse Freiheit 36
USA Cake
12/11/2004
Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Zero Music Club
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
14/11/2004
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
USA Enon
20/11/2004
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-TO Gatto Ciliegia Contro Il Grande Freddo
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
26/11/2004
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
CAN Apostle of Hustle
CAN Broken Social Scene
29/11/2004
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
USA Mercury Rev
AUS Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds
04/12/2004
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Edwood
ITA-GE Enroco
08/12/2004
Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Zero Music Club
SCO Delgados
17/12/2004
Segrate (MI)
Baraonda
ITA Milaus
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
18/12/2004
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-PS Altro
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
28/12/2004
Follonica (GR)
Fonderia Leopolda
ITA-VA PAY
31/12/2004
Bologna (BO)
Il Covo
ITA-TO Disco Drive
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
ITA-BO Settlefish
07/01/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
FRA Ulan Bator
13/01/2005
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
ITA-MI Bluvertigo
ITA Thee STP
14/01/2005
Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Zero Music Club
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA Miles Apart
15/01/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
HOL Solex
21/01/2005
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
ITA-MI Uncode Duello
27/01/2005
Milano (MI)
Pow Wow
ITA-MI Gibran
ITA Nuovi Orizzonti Artificiali
28/01/2005
Bologna (BO)
TPO
UK Cranes
29/01/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-NA A Toys Orchestra
ITA Lumiere Electrique
05/02/2005
Grandate (CO)
Woodstock
ITA Skiantos
10/02/2005
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA Edwood
ITA-GE Enroco
11/02/2005
Ghirla (VA)
Mah-nà Mah-nà
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
12/02/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-VA Hot Gossip
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
18/02/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Kech
ITA Slugs
19/02/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Deep End
USA-Chicago Eternals
22/02/2005
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-NA A Toys Orchestra
25/02/2005
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
USA Jimmy Eat World
02/03/2005
Milano (MI)
Goganga
ITA-MI Xilema
04/03/2005
Bologna (BO)
TPO
Usa-Louisville Slint
05/03/2005
Milano (MI)
C.S.Garibaldi
ITA As A Commodore
Ita Isobel
Ita Ornaments
Ita Super Elastic Bubble Plastic
06/03/2005
Milano (MI)
Fnac
ITA-TO Perturbazione
06/03/2005
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
USA Bright Eyes
Usa Rilo Kiley
10/03/2005
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
USA And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
USA Dead Meadow
11/03/2005
Bologna (BO)
Il Covo
USA And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
USA Dead Meadow
12/03/2005
Lugano (Switzerland)
Metro
ITA-VA No One
ITA-VA PAY
CH Vomitiors
18/03/2005
Villasanta (MI)
Dada Pub
ITA Kech
19/03/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA El Muniria
ITA-TO Eniac
26/03/2005
Senigallia (AN)
Mamamia
ITA-MI Afterhours
02/04/2005
Milano (MI)
Fnac
ITA Pekisch
03/04/2005
Arcore (MI)
Blob
ITA-MO Black Candy
ITA-MO Bob Corn
09/04/2005
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
ITA-MI Afterhours
UK Bird
11/04/2005
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
USA-New York Blonde Redhead
ITA Luca Gemma
14/04/2005
Milano (MI)
TDK Dance Marathon
GER Tarwater
15/04/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-VA Lo.mo
16/04/2005
Rovato (BS)
C.S. 28 Maggio
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
ITA-BG Starsick
20/04/2005
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
Uk Doves
USA Low
21/04/2005
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-TO Perturbazione
29/04/2005
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
USA Engine Down
05/05/2005
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA Kech
07/05/2005
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-NO Bugo
ITA-VA Hot Gossip
09/05/2005
Milano (MI)
La Salumeria della Musica
ITA-MI Afterhours
12/05/2005
Castellanza (VA)
Heineken Jammin' Club
ITA-VA PAY
13/05/2005
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
14/05/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
USA Early Day Miners
ITA-VA Midwest
20/05/2005
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-PS Altro
GER La Par Force
21/05/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-TO Perturbazione
22/05/2005
Milano (MI)
Fnac
ITA-AN Yuppie Flu
24/05/2005
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
CAN Arcade Fire
CAN Final Fantasy
28/05/2005
Torino (TO)
Murazzi
ITA-VA PAY
ITA-TO Snuffers
31/05/2005
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
01/06/2005
Bussero (MI)
Bussero Festival
ITA-MI Rude Fellas
03/06/2005
Bussero (MI)
Bussero Festival
ITA As A Commodore
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA La La La You Die
10/06/2005
Novate Milanese (MI)
Campo sportivo
ITA-MI Afterhours
11/06/2005
Tradate (VA)
Centro sportivo
ITA Jains
ITA-VA Lo.mo
ITA Marla Singer
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
ITA Rumorerosa
FRA Ulan Bator
13/06/2005
Milano (MI)
La Stecca degli Artigiani
Damo Suzuki's Network
ITA-RM Zu
18/06/2005
Milano (MI)
Mi Ami Rockit Festival
ITA-PS Altro
ITA-TO Disco Drive
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
ITA-VE One Dimensional Man
ITA Pecksniff
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
ITA Sedia
Ita Super Elastic Bubble Plastic
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
25/06/2005
Corbetta (MI)
Berafest
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
USA Supersystem
26/06/2005
Bergamo (BG)
Today Your Love, Tomorrow The World
ITA-PS Altro
ITA-FI Disquieted By
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
ITA G.I.Joe
Ita Isobel
ITA-MI Minnie's
ITA-FO Neil On Impression
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
30/06/2005
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
USA Bright Eyes
USA Faint
02/07/2005
Olgiate Molgora (LC)
Krakatoa Fest
ITA La La La You Die
ITA-GE Starfish
ITA-SO Titti Twister
07/07/2005
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-VA Hot Gossip
USA The National
09/07/2005
Genova (GE)
Goa Boa
ITA-MI Afterhours
USA Antony And The Johnsons
ITA Denize
FRA Laetitia Sheriff
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
ITA-TO Perturbazione
FRA Piers Faccini
Ita Super Elastic Bubble Plastic
16/07/2005
Milano (MI)
Mazda Palace
ITA Jains
ITA-CN Marlene Kuntz
23/07/2005
Orzinuovi (BS)
Nosilenz fest
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
FRA Ulan Bator
30/07/2005
Ancona (AN)
Mole Vanvitelliana
SCO Arab Strap
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
04/08/2005
Benicassim (Spain)
FIB
SPA Aldo Linares
SPA Deluxe
SPA Dorian
USA Polyphonic Spree
USA Posies
05/08/2005
Benicassim (Spain)
FIB
UK Cure
USA Fischerspooner
USA Kills
Can Peaches
USA Yo La Tengo
SCO Zephyrs
06/08/2005
Benicassim (Spain)
FIB
USA !!!
USA Dinosaur Jr
UK Kaiser Chiefs
NOR Kings Of Convenience
USA Lemonheads
GER Mouse On Mars
USA Radio 4
DAN Raveonettes
USA Xiu Xiu
07/08/2005
Benicassim (Spain)
FIB
CAN Hot Hot Heat
USA LCD Soundsystem
SPA Migala
AUS Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds
UK Oasis
FIN Pan Sonic
GER Tarwater
UK Wedding Present
20/08/2005
Brescia (BS)
Festa Radio Onda D'Urto
Ita Hormonauts
Ita Violetta Beauregarde
27/08/2005
Umbertide (PG)
Italian Party #3
ITA-VR Afraid!
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA-MO Bob Corn
ITA-PG Dummo
ITA-VA Hot Gossip
ITA Kelvin
ITA Majirelle
ITA Prague
ITA Rosolina Mar
02/09/2005
Milano (MI)
Festa dell'Unità
ITA Jains
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
06/09/2005
Milano (MI)
Festa dell'Unità
USA Wilco
08/09/2005
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
IRL Amazing Pilots
Usa Pedro The Lion
11/09/2005
Rho (MI)
Rockin'rho
ITA-TO Disco Drive
ITA-VA Midwest
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
ITA-AN Yuppie Flu
16/09/2005
Milano (MI)
Torchiera
ITA ?Alos
ITA Bachi Da Pietra
ITA Mrafi
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
ITA Ricci-Sanna
24/09/2005
Castano Primo (MI)
Campo sportivo
ITA-VA No One
ITA-VA PAY
05/10/2005
Milano (MI)
Fabbrica del Vapore
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
07/10/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Morose
USA Okkervil River
08/10/2005
Milano (MI)
Conservatorio Verdi
USA Eels
14/10/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
22/10/2005
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
JAP Melt Banana
ITA-VA PAY
04/11/2005
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
BEL Confuse the Cat
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
10/11/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-VA Lo.mo
19/11/2005
Genova (GE)
Milk
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
24/11/2005
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-TO Perturbazione
25/11/2005
Bologna (BO)
Il Covo
GER Home of the Lame
USA Maritime
ITA-BO Phidge
30/11/2005
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
USA Nada Surf
02/12/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
USA Supersystem
09/12/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-GE Blown Paper Bags
ITA Phonograph
10/12/2005
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-NA A Toys Orchestra
16/12/2005
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-VA PAY
17/12/2005
Carugate (MI)
Area
ITA-MI Rude Fellas
13/01/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
21/01/2006
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA-CO Go Down Moses
ITA La Quiete
ITA Miles Apart
06/02/2006
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
CAN Broken Social Scene
09/02/2006
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
10/02/2006
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
16/02/2006
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
USA Devics
17/02/2006
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
SCO Arab Strap
18/02/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
UK Piano Magic
21/02/2006
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
USA-Seattle Death Cab For Cutie
USA-San Francisco John Vanderslice
27/02/2006
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
USA Calla
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
03/03/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
10/03/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
11/03/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
23/03/2006
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-VA Lo.mo
25/03/2006
Milano (MI)
C.S.Orso
ITA-BO Laghetto
ITA-TO Tsunami
31/03/2006
Biassono (MI)
Humus Club
ITA Milaus
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
05/04/2006
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
UK Brakes
07/04/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-VA John Ford
ITA-BO Settlefish
08/04/2006
Bergamo (BG)
Mellow Mood
ITA-MO Bob Corn
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
UK-Bristol SJ Esau
20/04/2006
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
UK Magnificents
SCO Mogwai
21/04/2006
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VE Amavo
22/04/2006
Legnano (MI)
Circolone
ITA-VA PAY
24/04/2006
Bologna (BO)
Il Covo
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
CAN Organ
27/04/2006
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
AUS Architecture In Helsinki
05/05/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Larsen
USA Xiu Xiu
06/05/2006
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA Death Of Anna Karina
ITA-VB Leo Minor
08/05/2006
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
IRL Chalets
11/05/2006
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
USA Calexico
USA Iron & Wine
14/05/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
USA-San Diego Black Heart Procession
ITA-VE Grimoon
19/05/2006
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
ITA Jennifer Gentle
USA Mudhoney
29/05/2006
Bussero (MI)
Bussero Festival
ITA-MI Rude Fellas
31/05/2006
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
USA Yeah Yeah Yeahs
09/06/2006
Segrate (MI)
Idroscalo
ITA Amari
ITA-NO Bugo
ITA Diaframma
ITA-GE Enroco
ITA-AN Yuppie Flu
10/06/2006
Segrate (MI)
Idroscalo
ITA-MO Bob Corn
ITA Death Of Anna Karina
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
ITA-VA Hot Gossip
ITA Morkobot
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
ITA-BO Three Second Kiss
Ita Violetta Beauregarde
ITA Wolfango
26/06/2006
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA Gossip
29/06/2006
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
UK-Sheffield 65 Days Of Static
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
SCO Mogwai
13/07/2006
Ferrara (FE)
Piazza Castello
USA Eels
16/07/2006
Ferrara (FE)
Piazza Castello
BEL dEUS
28/07/2006
Mercallo (VA)
Spiaggia
ITA Jack
ITA-VA John Ford
ITA Salton City
04/08/2006
Urbino (PS)
Fortezza Albornoz
ITA-MI Afterhours
USA Calla
UK Forward Russia!
ITA Montecristo
05/08/2006
Urbino (PS)
Fortezza Albornoz
USA Cat Power
NOR The Whitest Boy Alive
NZL Veils
06/08/2006
Urbino (PS)
Fortezza Albornoz
SCO Arab Strap
ITA Non Voglio Che Clara
UK Tunng
USA We Are Scientists
17/08/2006
Hasselt (Belgium)
Pukkelpop
USA Beck
SCO My Latest Novel
UK-Oxford Radiohead
SCO Snow Patrol
SVE The Knife
NZL Veils
CAN You Say Party! We Say Die!
18/08/2006
Hasselt (Belgium)
Pukkelpop
USA Be Your Own Pet
USA Dresden Dolls
USA Jeremy Enigk
UK Massive Attack
USA Tv On The Radio
USA Twilight Singers
19/08/2006
Hasselt (Belgium)
Pukkelpop
USA !!!
CAN Broken Social Scene
USA Cursive
FRA Daft Punk
USA Joan As A Police Woman
UK Placebo
USA Yeah Yeah Yeahs
28/08/2006
Milano (MI)
Festa dell'Unità
ITA Love In Elevator
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
02/09/2006
Segrate (MI)
Idroscalo
USA Cursive
UK Damned
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
Sve International Noise Conspiracy
ITA-VA PAY
USA Stooges
ITA The Styles
UK Towers Of London
17/09/2006
Rho (MI)
Rockin'rho
ITA Bikini The Cat
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
ITA Milaus
22/09/2006
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
Can Peaches
23/09/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-TO Perturbazione
03/10/2006
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
ITA Moka
USA Ok! Go
14/10/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Allucirosse
ITA-VA John Ford
20/10/2006
Milano (Mi)
La Casa 139
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
23/10/2006
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
UK Pipettes
03/11/2006
Azzano San Paolo (BG)
Zero Music Club
USA Okkervil River
ITA-BG Hogwash
09/11/2006
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
AUS Sodastream
11/11/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-VA Lo.mo
ITA-CO Macno
14/11/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
UK Tunng
22/11/2006
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
SCO Arab Strap
24/11/2006
Legnano (MI)
Jail
USA Jackie-O Motherfucker
ITA-MI Satan Is My Brother
26/11/2006
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-RM Cat Claws
CAN You Say Party! We Say Die!
27/11/2006
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
USA Yo La Tengo
02/12/2006
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-PC Kobenhavn Store
JAP Mono
07/12/2006
Castellanza (VA)
Heineken Jammin' Club
ITA-VA PAY
09/12/2006
Milano (MI)
Sound Metak
Damo Suzuki's Network
13/12/2006
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
BRZ Cansei De Ser Sexy
19/01/2007
Arcore (MI)
Blob
ITA-TO Eniac
ITA-MI Satan Is My Brother
27/01/2007
Cardano Al Campo (VA)
Nautilus
ITA-VA PAY
10/02/2007
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-MI Xilema
16/02/2007
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
ITA-MO Bob Corn
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
17/02/2007
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
USA Girls Against Boys
ITA Stearica
24/02/2007
Saronno (VA)
I Briganti
ITA-VA Merci Miss Monroe
25/02/2007
Cusano Milanino (MI)
La Cattedrale
ITA-PC Musica Per Bambini
03/03/2007
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
USA And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
20/03/2007
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA Make Believe
31/03/2007
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
USA !!!
06/04/2007
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA-GE Cut Of Mica
ITA-VA Encode
13/04/2007
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Alessandro Raina
ITA-RE Giardini di Mirò
14/04/2007
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
15/04/2007
Milano (MI)
Magazzini Generali
BRZ Cansei De Ser Sexy
USA Tilly And The Wall
30/04/2007
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA-VA PAY
04/05/2007
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA Jesus, Etc...
ITA-BO Three Second Kiss
05/05/2007
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
USA Lisa Germano
11/05/2007
Milano (MI)
Torchiera
USA Cul De Sac
ITA I/O
12/05/2007
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
SVE I'm From Barcelona
18/05/2007
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
USA Of Montreal
22/05/2007
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
AUS Dirty Three
AUT Fennesz
USA Sparklehorse
24/05/2007
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
USA Violent Femmes
ITA-PI Zen Circus
26/05/2007
Venegono Inferiore (VA)
Open Box
ITA-VA Merci Miss Monroe
26/05/2007
Milano (MI)
Rocket
ITA Death Of Anna Karina
ITA Mojomatics
28/05/2007
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
Usa-Louisville Slint
30/05/2007
Milano (MI)
Transilvania
UK Art Brut
ITA-TO Drink To Me
03/06/2007
Bussero (MI)
Reggae Rock Festival
ITA-VA Hot Gossip
Ita Super Elastic Bubble Plastic
04/06/2007
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
ITA-BO A Classic Education
USA Modest Mouse
05/06/2007
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
USA Built To Spill
ITA Jennifer Gentle
08/06/2007
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-NA A Toys Orchestra
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
ITA-BG Hogwash
ITA Lele Battista
ITA-TO Perturbazione
ITA Virginiana Miller
09/06/2007
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA Alessandro Raina
ITA Artemoltobuffa
ITA Canadians
ITA Giorgio Canali
ITA Jennifer Gentle
ITA-MO Julie's Haircut
ITA Ministri
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
ITA-VA PAY
ITA-BO Settlefish
ITA Teatro Degli Orrori
ITA Ten Thousand Bees
ITA The Banshee
10/06/2007
Bussero (MI)
Reggae Rock Festival
ITA-MI Rude Fellas
21/06/2007
Milano (MI)
Cascina Monluè
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA Atletico Defina
22/06/2007
Castelseprio (VA)
Ponderosa
ITA-NA A Toys Orchestra
23/06/2007
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-BG Verdena
07/07/2007
Monza (MB)
C.S. Boccaccio
ITA-MI Minnie's
ITA-GE Stalker
ITA The Infarto Scheisse!
11/07/2007
Ferrara (FE)
Piazza Castello
ITA-BO A Classic Education
CAN Arcade Fire
16/07/2007
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
USA Bright Eyes
31/08/2007
Inveraray (Scotland)
Connect Music Festival
SCO Aereogramme
USA Beastie Boys
BRZ Cansei De Ser Sexy
UK Super Furry Animals
UK The Go! Team
SCO The Jesus And Mary Chain
01/09/2007
Inveraray (Scotland)
Connect Music Festival
SCO 1990s
UK Bat For Lashes
SCO Emma Pollock
SCO Fire Engines
USA Modest Mouse
SCO Mogwai
SCO Primal Scream
Usa Rilo Kiley
SCO Teenage Fanclub
UK The Only Ones
UK Vashti Bunyan
02/09/2007
Inveraray (Scotland)
Connect Music Festival
UK Aqualung
USA Big Star
ISL Bjork
SCO Idlewild
SCO My Latest Novel
UK Patrick Wolf
USA Regina Spektor
USA Tilly And The Wall
19/09/2007
Milano (MI)
Milano Film Festival
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
25/09/2007
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
CAN Stars
05/10/2007
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA A.P.A.S.H.
ITA N2rage
13/10/2007
Rho (MI)
C.S. La Fornace
ITA-MI Rude Fellas
19/10/2007
Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Garage
USA Against Me!
UK-Cardiff Future Of The Left
31/10/2007
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-MI Yellow Capra
02/11/2007
Legnano (MI)
Jail
USA Adult.
09/11/2007
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA-PS Altro
ITA Cosmetic
FRA Sugartown Cabaret
ITA Uochi Tochi
12/11/2007
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
USA Asobi Seksu
ITA Fresh Air Of Hiroshima
20/11/2007
Milano (MI)
Rocket
CAN You Say Party! We Say Die!
03/12/2007
Milano (MI)
Magazzini Generali
ISL Mùm
ISL Seabear
04/12/2007
Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Garage
USA Enon
20/12/2007
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
ITA-AL Green Like July
11/01/2008
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-VA John Ford
ITA Teatro Degli Orrori
31/01/2008
Milano (MI)
Dynamo Café
ARG Henry Hugo
ITA-VA Lo.mo
02/02/2008
Assago (MI)
Forum
ITA-BS Matmata
USA-Chicago Smashing Pumpkins
09/02/2008
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
ITA-PS Altro
10/02/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
DAN Raveonettes
15/02/2008
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
ITA-PU Sprinzi
29/02/2008
Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
Garage
ITA Uzeda
29/02/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
UK Burning The Prospect
ITA Gerda
ITA Yuri Gagarin
07/03/2008
Milano (MI)
Conservatorio Verdi
USA Eels
08/03/2008
Torino (TO)
El Barrio
ITA-MI Satan Is My Brother
11/03/2008
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
USA American Music Club
FRA Lisa Papineau
12/03/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
USA Band of Horses
15/03/2008
Rovato (BS)
C.S. 28 Maggio
ITA-PS Altro
Ita Isobel
ITA Rella
ITA The Fog In The Shell
25/03/2008
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
SVE Shout Out Louds
28/03/2008
Legnano (MI)
Jail
ITA-RE Offlaga Disco Pax
04/04/2008
Pavia (PV)
Spazio Musica
ITA Emily Plays
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
05/04/2008
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
SVE Henry Fiat's Open Sore
SVE Hives
08/04/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
USA Kills
10/04/2008
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
GER Einsturzende Neubauten
12/04/2008
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
UK iLiKETRAiNS
15/04/2008
Milano (MI)
Rainbow
USA Be Your Own Pet
17/04/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA Morkobot
USA This Will Destroy You
19/04/2008
La Spezia (SP)
Mayday
ITA Morkobot
ITA-SP Oomboh
ITA-GE Stalker
ITA Vanessa Van Basten
29/04/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-NO Bugo
03/05/2008
Rimini (RN)
Velvet
ITA-MI Afterhours
06/05/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica
ITA Nance
08/05/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA AIDS Wolf
USA Old Time Relijun
10/05/2008
Guanzate (CO)
Auditorium Anna Frank
ITA Beatrice Antolini
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
15/05/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA Chris Garneau
USA Xiu Xiu
16/05/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
BEL Graffen Volder
USA Gregor Samsa
FRA Le Singe Blanc
17/05/2008
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA Cesare Basile
ITA-VA Lo.mo
18/05/2008
Milano (MI)
Rocket
UK Futureheads
ITA-VA Merci Miss Monroe
ITA Pink Rays
23/05/2008
Milano (MI)
PalaSharp
ITA-MI Afterhours
23/05/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA Hell Demonio
ITA-GE Stalker
24/05/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
FRA Daïtro
ITA Giuda
ITA Miles Apart
USA Off Minor
ITA Raein
26/05/2008
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
USA Eluvium
USA Explosions In The Sky
31/05/2008
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
SCO Isobel Campbell
USA Mark Lanegan
01/06/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA Fuck Vegas
USA Liars
03/06/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
ITA-MO Bob Corn
USA Dinosaur Jr
06/06/2008
Arese (MI)
SGA
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA Death Before Work
NOR Death Is Not Glamorous
06/06/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
Ita Emidio Clementi
07/06/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-PS Altro
ITA Camillas
ITA Cosmetic
ITA-TO Disco Drive
ITA-TO Drink To Me
ITA Nerd Follia
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
ITA Sottopressione
ITA Tiger Tiger
11/06/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA Complete Failure
USA Jucifer
USA Today Is the Day
16/06/2008
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
USA Anti-Flag
USA-IL Rise Against
UK The Blackout
20/06/2008
Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
Live Club
ITA-BG Verdena
21/06/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
USA Comadre
ITA-CO Go Down Moses
GER Trainwreck
29/06/2008
Bergamo (BG)
Today Your Love, Tomorrow The World
ITA Bancale
ITA Hell Demonio
ITA-GE Hermitage
12/07/2008
Torino (TO)
Parco della Pellerina
ITA-MI Afterhours
ITA-BO Massimo Volume
USA Patti Smith
13/07/2008
Milano (MI)
Arena Civica
ISL Helgi Jonsson
ISL Sigur Rós
17/07/2008
Benicassim (Spain)
FIB
USA Battles
USA Black Lips
USA Mates Of State
USA Nada Surf
ISL Sigur Rós
18/07/2008
Benicassim (Spain)
FIB
UK Babyshambles
UK Hot Chip
UK My Bloody Valentine
USA New York Dolls
UK Spiritualized
19/07/2008
Benicassim (Spain)
FIB
USA American Music Club
SVE José González
UK Tricky
20/07/2008
Benicassim (Spain)
FIB
USA-Seattle Death Cab For Cutie
FRA Justice
CAN Leonard Cohen
USA Micah P. Hinson
UK Morrissey
UK Siouxsie
USA The National
FRA Yelle
25/07/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
USA Coliseum
USA Converge
USA Integrity
30/07/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
01/08/2008
Mezzago (MB)
Festa dell'Unità
ITA Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica
09/08/2008
Urbino (PU)
Frequenze Disturbate
ITA-MI Cristina Donà
ITA-BS Le Man Avec Les Lunettes
USA My Brightest Diamond
USA St.Vincent
10/08/2008
Urbino (PU)
Frequenze Disturbate
ITA-BO Massimo Volume
ITA Musica Da Cucina
USA Okkervil River
SVE Radio Dept.
30/08/2008
Osnago (LC)
Festa dell'Unità
ITA Stardog
09/09/2008
Milano (MI)
PalaSharp
ITA-MI Bluvertigo
11/09/2008
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
ITA Tiger Tiger
17/09/2008
Milano (MI)
Rocket
ITA-BO A Classic Education
SVE Love Is All
18/09/2008
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
ITA Casador
20/09/2008
Milano (MI)
Parco Sempione
ITA-MI Afterhours
26/09/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA Ovo
01/10/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
GER Notwist
GER Saroos
03/10/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA Heil Hidiot
ITA Marnero
USA The Pharmacy
04/10/2008
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
USA Birth!
USA Deadfly Ensemble
FRA Katzenjammer Kabarett
08/10/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
USA Lemonheads
09/10/2008
Milano (MI)
Alcatraz
USA-NY Sonic Youth
14/10/2008
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-BS Le Man Avec Les Lunettes
SVE Those Dancing Days
17/10/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
USA Amanda Palmer
CAN Zoë Keating
23/10/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
UK Cranes
24/10/2008
Bologna (BO)
Locomotiv
USA Built To Spill
CH Disco Doom
25/10/2008
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
CAN A Silver Mt. Zion
29/10/2008
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
USA Don Caballero
USA No Age
03/11/2008
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
FRA M83
04/11/2008
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
ITA-PC Musica Per Bambini
04/11/2008
Milano (MI)
Rocket
USA Oh No! Oh My!
05/11/2008
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
AUS Pivot
08/11/2008
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA-VA Lo.mo
13/11/2008
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
USA Jason Lytle
ITA-BS Le Man Avec Les Lunettes
14/11/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA-MI Da Rozzo Criù
ITA-MI Hate Hate Haters
ITA-SO Red Blood Hands
15/11/2008
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
UK-Galles Los Campesinos!
UK Lovvers
18/11/2008
Bologna (BO)
Locomotiv
USA Chris Brokaw
USA The New Year
20/11/2008
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
ITA Superpartner
21/11/2008
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
UK Wedding Present
28/11/2008
San Donato Milanese (MI)
Anextesia
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA-MI Hate Hate Haters
ITA-MI Minnie's
29/11/2008
Varese (VA)
Diapason
ITA Margaret Lee
ITA-VA Thisisdisease!
05/12/2008
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
ITA Guignol
ITA Lilith And The Sinnersaints
07/12/2008
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA Anti You
CAN Fucked Up
11/12/2008
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-BO Massimo Volume
13/12/2008
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA-VA Hot Gossip
18/12/2008
Milano (MI)
Zoe
USA Adolescents
UK T.V.Smith
19/12/2008
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
USA Dimension X
ITA-PG Dummo
ITA Jesus Ain't In Poland
ITA Suppurated
26/12/2008
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
ITA Dino Fumaretto
ITA Paolo Benvegnù
10/01/2009
Castiglione Olona (VA)
Sur Le Sofà
ITA-VE Grimoon
16/01/2009
Lugano (Switzerland)
Living Room
ITA-PD Red Worms' Farm
31/01/2009
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA-VA Acidjackflashed
ITA-VA El Toxyque
ITA-VA Lucha Libre
ITA-VA Thisisdisease!
06/02/2009
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA Bhopal
ITA-FO Neil On Impression
ITA Stoner Kebab
10/02/2009
Milano (MI)
Rolling Stone
SCO Mogwai
13/02/2009
Scandiano (RE)
Corallo
ISL Emiliana Torrini
20/02/2009
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA Quasiviri
ITA-MI Runi
ITA Taras Bul'ba
ITA-MI Uncode Duello
ITA X-Mary
21/02/2009
Bologna (BO)
Lazzaretto
ITA Headed Nowhere
ITA Ingegno
ITA Kontatto
ITA La Quiete
ITA Nervous Kids
25/02/2009
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA Morkobot
ITA-RM Zu
13/03/2009
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
UK Buzzcocks
ITA LTD
ITA The Tunas
16/03/2009
Milano (MI)
Arci Bellezza
ITA Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica
18/03/2009
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
HOL Ex
21/03/2009
Verbania (VB)
Perché No?
ITA-PS Altro
ITA Mauve
23/03/2009
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA Elf Power
USA Vic Chestnutt
26/03/2009
Milano (MI)
Biko
ITA Paolo Benvegnù
27/03/2009
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA-VR Afraid!
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA G.I.Joe
ITA La Quiete
03/04/2009
Busto Arsizio (VA)
BAFF
ITA-TO Perturbazione
04/04/2009
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
ITA Diaframma
11/04/2009
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
ITA Dente
17/04/2009
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
ITA Beatrice Antolini
18/04/2009
Torino (TO)
United Club
ITA-TO Alone
ITA-CN If I Die Today
ITA La Quiete
30/04/2009
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-PS Altro
ITA-PG Dummo
ITA-MI Minnie's
09/05/2009
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
USA And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
USA Gringo Star
15/05/2009
Segrate (MI)
Baraonda
USA Cheer-Accident
ITA The Shipwreck Bag Show
16/05/2009
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA-VA Chiara Zocchi
ITA-PI Samuel Katarro
22/05/2009
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA Federico Fiumani
23/05/2009
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA Inferno
ITA Mojomatics
27/05/2009
Barcellona (Spain)
Rift Shop
UK David Gedge
28/05/2009
Barcellona (Spain)
Primavera Sound
UK Aphex Twin
UK Ebony Bones
USA Jesus Lizard
USA Lightning Bolt
USA Magik Markers
USA Marnie Stern
NZL The Bats
SCO Vaselines
USA Yo La Tengo
UK My Bloody Valentine
29/05/2009
Barcellona (Spain)
Primavera Sound
UK A Certain Ratio
UK Bloc Party
CHN Carsick Cars
CAN Fucked Up
USA Jason Lytle
USA-Chicago Shellac
UK Spiritualized
USA Sunn O)))
USA The Mae Shi
USA Throwing Muses
USA Vivian Girls
30/05/2009
Barcellona (Spain)
Primavera Sound
USA El-P
USA Jeremy Jay
UK Jesu
USA Liars
UK Michael Nyman
CAN Neil Young
USA Oneida
USA-NY Sonic Youth
USA The New Year
06/06/2009
Varese (VA)
Sancho Panza
ITA Big Bang Simulator
ITA Cryin' Maronnas
ITA Esaltati In Villa
ITA Ezcaton vs Fukte
ITA Freudi
ITA I Pazzi Del Bosco
ITA Margaret Lee
ITA Vulpes Sonans
10/06/2009
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA Bologna Violenta
ITA Cripple Bastards
ITA Gerda
ITA Lucertulas
ITA Morkobot
ITA Nurse! Nurse! Nurse!
ITA Ovo
ITA The Infarto Scheisse!
ITA Xabier Iriondo
ITA-RM Zu
13/06/2009
Milano (MI)
Villa Vegan Occupata
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA-MI Hate Hate Haters
ITA Idiocracy
ITA La Congiura
ITA Ludd
ITA Ovo
ITA The Infarto Scheisse!
14/06/2009
Milano (MI)
Villa Vegan Occupata
ITA ?Alos
ITA Anemic Cinema
ITA Detroit
ITA Filthy Generation
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA Mastic
ITA Scena
19/06/2009
Saronno (VA)
Telos
ITA Miseria
20/06/2009
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA A Testa Bassa
ITA Hobophobic
ITA La Quiete
21/06/2009
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
ITA-MI Agatha
ITA Bologna Violenta
ITA Camillas
ITA Fuh
ITA Fuzz Orchestra
ITA Harshcore
ITA Maisie
ITA Psss Psss Psss
ITA-GE Stalker
ITA Uncles
ITA Uochi Tochi
25/06/2009
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
USA Goodnight Loving
27/06/2009
Vedano Olona (VA)
Fico D'India
ITA Miseria
30/06/2009
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-BO Massimo Volume
03/07/2009
Massa (MS)
Tago Mago
ITA Camillas
ITA Quasiviri
ITA X-Mary
04/07/2009
Massa (MS)
Tago Mago
ITA Cavallo Wanislavskji
ITA-TO Drink To Me
ITA Dune
ITA Gazebo Penguins
ITA Marnero
05/07/2009
Massa (MS)
Tago Mago
ITA Comaneci
ITA Meerkat
07/07/2009
Milano (MI)
Massive Arts
ITA Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica
10/07/2009
Torino (TO)
Traffic
UK Ladytron
SCO Primal Scream
13/07/2009
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
USA Isis
17/07/2009
Castiglione Olona (VA)
Sur Le Sofà
AUS Hugo Race
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
19/07/2009
Saronno (VA)
Telos
AUT Determination
ITA Skarsfukker
ITA The Claw
ITA Violent Cunts
21/07/2009
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA Arbouretum
CAN Caribou
UK Ebony Bones
ITA Zeus!
24/07/2009
Marina di Ravenna (RA)
Hana-Bi
ITA-BO Massimo Volume
31/07/2009
Mezzago (MB)
Festa dell'Unità
ITA Paolo Benvegnù
06/08/2009
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-VR Afraid!
CH Peter Kernel
15/08/2009
Copenghen (Denmark)
Enghaveparken
NOR Kim Hiorthøy
GRE Olga Kouklaki
24/08/2009
Oslo (Norway)
Garage
NOR Depui
NOR Sarah with Secrets
NOR Tara
30/08/2009
Bologna (BO)
Estragon
USA Briggs
USA Get Up Kids
05/09/2009
Saronno (VA)
Festoria
ITA Ministri
11/09/2009
Milano (MI)
Musicdrome
ITA-MO Bob Corn
USA Dinosaur Jr
12/09/2009
Vigevano (PV)
Cooperativa Portalupi
SPA Hurricäde
ITA Hyp Hykers
ITA-PI Johnny Bellaspetto
ITA The Infarto Scheisse!
19/09/2009
Bologna (BO)
XM 24
ITA Death Before Work
ITA-PI Johnny Bellaspetto
ITA Lleroy
ITA Marnero
ITA Nervous Kids
ITA Putiferio
ITA Smart Cops
ITA Vulturum
20/09/2009
Bologna (BO)
Locomotiv
ITA Death Of Anna Karina
USA Jesus Lizard
23/09/2009
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
SCO Malcolm Middleton
26/09/2009
Samarate (VA)
Paesaggi Sonori
ITA A Rotten Bit
ITA The End of Six Thousand Years
ITA The Fog In The Shell
ITA Vetronova
ITA Vulturum
03/10/2009
Rivolta d'Adda (CR)
KO
ITA Camillas
ITA X-Mary
09/10/2009
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA Scena
16/10/2009
Milano (MI)
Ligera
ITA Wolfango
23/10/2009
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA Campus Sterminii
SVE Pg.Lost
30/10/2009
Milano (MI)
Cox 18
ITA-MO Bob Corn
ITA Cosmetic
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
31/10/2009
Saronno (VA)
Telos
ITA Children of Technology
ITA Miseria
06/11/2009
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA-PG Dummo
USA Kidcrash
FRA Sugartown Cabaret
12/11/2009
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
NOR Arabrot
12/11/2009
Milano (MI)
Teatro dal Verme
UK Chumbawamba
17/11/2009
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
USA Early Day Miners
ITA-MI Minnie's
27/11/2009
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
ITA Paolo Benvegnù
28/11/2009
Varano Borghi (VA)
La Sauna
CH Peter Kernel
03/12/2009
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA A Place to Bury Strangers
11/12/2009
Milano (MI)
Tunnel
ITA-GE Ex-Otago
14/12/2009
Milano (MI)
Tunnel
USA Bob Mould
25/12/2009
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
ITA Dente
08/01/2010
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA-MI Minnie's
15/01/2010
Fagnano Olona (VA)
Rapsodia
ITA-VA Blak Vomit
16/01/2010
Seregno (MB)
Tambourine
ITA Uochi Tochi
22/01/2010
Settimo Milanese (MI)
Palazzo Granaio
ITA Giorgio Canali
ITA Nuovi Orizzonti Artificiali
06/02/2010
Milano (MI)
La Casa 139
USA David Bazan
06/02/2010
Milano (MI)
Leoncavallo
ITA-PS Altro
ITA-AL Green Like July
ITA IoSonoUnCane
ITA-VA PAY
18/02/2010
Napoli (NA)
Cellar Theory
ITA-NA Ne Travaillez Jamais
GER Yann Keller
19/02/2010
Napoli (NA)
Mamamu
CAN Oldseed
ITA The Mantra Above the Spotless Melt Moon
04/03/2010
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
JAP Mono
07/03/2010
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
ITA Camillas
ITA Mattia Coletti
ITA Ultravixen
ITA X-Mary
14/03/2010
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
USA Sinaloa
ITA The Infarto Scheisse!
26/03/2010
Milano (MI)
Dauntaun
ITA A Flower Kollapsed
ITA-PS Altro
ITA-MI Verme
01/04/2010
Milano (MI)
Tunnel
USA Lisa Germano
UK Phil Selway
08/04/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
UK Jairus
UK Maths
SCO The Ocean Fracture
12/04/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Beneath Us, The Waves
SCO Maple Leaves
SCO The Last Battle
14/04/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
USA-Chicago The Bomb
17/04/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Arches
UK Boy 8-Bit
UK Fenech-Soler
USA Uffie
19/04/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
SCO Acrylic Iqon
SCO Epic 26
USA Shy Child
21/04/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA Chain and the Gang
SCO Jacob Yates and the Pearly Gate Lock Pickers
23/04/2010
Legnano (MI)
Land of Live
ITA-AN Chewingum
ITA-PN Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
06/05/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Arran Arctic
SCO Fram
SCO My Lady of Clouds
10/05/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
USA Ted Leo and The Pharmacists
13/05/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Apple Store
SCO Emma Pollock
13/05/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Built To Spill
USA Dinosaur Jr
15/05/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
USA A Sunny Day in Glasgow
SCO Galleries
UK Midas Fall
19/05/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
CAN Holy Fuck
27/05/2010
Barcellona (Spain)
Primavera Sound
CAN Broken Social Scene
Spa Half Foot Outside
USA Mission of Burma
USA Pavement
UK The Fall
Uk The XX
USA Tortoise
USA Ui
UK Wave Pictures
28/05/2010
Barcellona (Spain)
Primavera Sound
USA A Sunny Day in Glasgow
ITA-VI Bloody Beetroots
Usa Les Savy Fav
CAN New Pornographers
USA-Boston Pixies
UK Scout Niblett
UK Wire
29/05/2010
Barcellona (Spain)
Primavera Sound
UK Boy 8-Bit
USA Built To Spill
USA Health
USA No Age
UK Orbital
UK Pet Shop Boys
Usa Polvo
UK Slits
USA-Seattle Sunny Day Real Estate
02/06/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Brel
SCO Debutant
UK Glissando
09/06/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders
14/06/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
HMV
USA We Are Scientists
24/06/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
UK Hot Club de Paris
28/06/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Cathouse
USA Get Up Kids
SCO Xcerts
03/07/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
SCO Fuck Off Machete
08/07/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Citizens
USA Comadre
USA Punch
SCO Shields Up
01/08/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
UK Bangers
USA Good Luck
03/08/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hyndland Community Hall
USA Calvin Johnson
SCO Muscles of Joy
20/08/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Zephyrs
27/08/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
SCO Casual Sex
SCO She's Hit
SCO Sons and Daughters
28/08/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Kaddish
SCO Pensioner
SCO Your Neighbour the Liar
06/10/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Aspen Tide
UK Frankie & the Heartstrings
UK Summer Camp
09/10/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
UK Male Bonding
USA No Age
SCO Paws
22/10/2010
Paisley (Scotland)
Paisley Art Centre
SCO Emma Pollock
25/10/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Arches
USA James Blackshaw
USA Swans
31/10/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
SCO Ultimate Thrush
11/11/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
USA Casiotone for the Painfully Alone
13/11/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
USA Cloud Nothings
Usa Les Savy Fav
UK Sky Larkin
18/11/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Deathpodal
SCO Le Reno Amps
SCO The Scottish Enlightenment
22/11/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
USA Marnie Stern
02/12/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Queen Margaret Union
UK Wedding Present
04/12/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
CAN You Say Party! We Say Die!
05/12/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Always Me Me Me
SCO Maple Leaves
SCO Nanobots
SCO Peter Parker
Uk The Cavalcade
SCO The Hardy Boys
SCO The Just Joans
SCO The Orchids
SCO The Social Services
15/12/2010
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
Uk Drum Eyes
SCO Prayer Rug
SCO Ultimate Thrush
26/12/2010
Vimercate (MB)
La Locomotiva
ITA-MI The Please
21/01/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
Usa Child Abuse
SCO Divorce
SCO Ultimate Thrush
30/01/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Grand Ole Opry
SCO Mogwai
SCO Remember Remember
04/02/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
Usa Azure Ray
06/02/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
Uk The Joy Formidable
07/02/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Malcolm Middleton
12/02/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
Usa Dean Wareham
Usa Ringo Deathstarr
16/02/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
SCO Aidan Moffat
19/02/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
SCO Esperi
SCO Hidden Masters
25/02/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
Uk Hannah Peel
04/03/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
SCO Divorce
SCO Holy Mountains
SCO Remember Remember
SCO The Cosmic Dead
SCO Ultimate Thrush
06/03/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
Uk Bearsuit
23/03/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
UK Patrick Wolf
15/04/2011
Milano (MI)
Circolo MIX
ITA-MI The Please
23/04/2011
Arese (MI)
SGA
ITA Vulturum
Usa Weedeater
Usa Zoroaster
26/04/2011
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
AUS Architecture In Helsinki
Can The Russian Futurists
13/05/2011
Milano (MI)
Torchiera
ITA-MI Satan Is My Brother
21/05/2011
Varese (VA)
Red Box
Ita-VA Soviet Malpensa
22/05/2011
Mezzago (MB)
Bloom
USA-Chicago Shellac
28/05/2011
Varese (VA)
Red Box
ITA-VA Mr.Henry
Ita-VA Tsuna
03/06/2011
Lugano (Switzerland)
Il Molino
ITA Camillas
Ch Dans La Tente
Uk Zapoppin'
10/06/2011
Varese (VA)
A.P.Y.
ITA-VA Drum Matix
ITA-VA El Toxyque
ITA Noi Famo Senza
ITA-VA Rimalavoglia
ITA-VA Vasco Brondys
12/06/2011
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
ITA-VA Bartok
ITA Port Royale
ITA-BG Verdena
18/06/2011
Torino (TO)
Spazio 211
ITA-PU Istituto Luce
USA Joe Lally
ITA La Quiete
24/06/2011
Varese (VA)
Università dell'Insubria
ITA-VA PAY
25/06/2011
Castiglione Olona (VA)
Sur Le Sofà
ITA-VA Encode
03/07/2011
Bussero (MI)
Reggae Rock Festival
ITA-MI Fine Before You Came
ITA Gazebo Penguins
06/07/2011
Segrate (MI)
Magnolia
USA Cake
16/07/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
UK Bitches
USA Foot Village
SCO Ultimate Thrush
22/07/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Arches
CAN Godspeed You Black Emperor!
SCO RM Hubbert
24/07/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
USA 1994!
USA Algernon Cadwallader
SCO Bonehouse
SCO Kaddish
SCO Your Neighbour the Liar
01/08/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Citizens
SCO Divorce
UK Manatees
SCO The Downs
08/08/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
JAP Goto Izumi
09/08/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Bonehouse
USA Cheap Girls
USA Lemuria
SCO Pensioner
16/08/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO The Cosmic Dead
26/08/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Arches
USA Amanda Palmer
UK Bitter Ruin
17/09/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Arches
SVE I'm From Barcelona
19/09/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
FRA Birds In Row
SCO Citizens
USA Loma Prieta
USA Punch
28/09/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
UK Dodgy
07/10/2011
Paisley (Scotland)
Paisley Art Centre
SCO Aidan Moffat
SCO The Magick Circle
09/10/2011
Edinburgh (Scotland)
Queen's Hall
UK Spiritualized
15/10/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
ITA-BO Cut
SCO Hey Enemy
10/11/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
UK-Galles Los Campesinos!
20/11/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
UK Yuck
26/11/2011
Bergamo (BG)
Pacì Paciana
ITA La Quiete
ITA Raein
08/12/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Heavenly
Arg Cineplexx
30/12/2011
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
SCO Primal Scream
14/01/2012
Edinburgh (Scotland)
The Banshee Labyrinth
USA Aficionado
SCO Citizens
USA End of a Year
SVE Old Kerry McKee
SCO Shields Up
23/01/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Academy
USA Explosions In The Sky
SCO Lanterns On The Lake
31/01/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Brel
SCO Emma Pollock
SCO Zoey Van Goey
07/02/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
USA Nada Surf
USA Waters
25/02/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Arches
SCO Aidan Moffat
SCO Human Don't Be Angry
14/03/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Captain's Rest
USA Xiu Xiu
30/03/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
SCO Emma Pollock
SCO Malcolm Middleton
03/04/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Ivory Blacks
USA This Will Destroy You
06/04/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
St. Andrews in the Square
SCO Early Songs
Usa Grouper
Usa Michael Gira
07/04/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
Ger Caspar Brötzmann Massaker
SCO Ultimate Thrush
24/04/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
The 78
Usa Bonnie Prince Billy
11/05/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
USA A Place to Bury Strangers
26/05/2012
London (England)
Alexandra Palace
SCO Aidan Moffat
Usa Chavez
Usa Codeine
AUS Dirty Three
Usa Harvey Milk
SCO Mogwai
USA Mudhoney
27/05/2012
London (England)
Alexandra Palace
USA Afghan Whigs
Usa Archers Of Loaf
Usa Tall Firs
Usa Tennis
UK Yuck
07/06/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
USA Cursive
07/08/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
Usa Balance and Composure
SCO Departures
Usa Pianos Become The Teeth
Usa Seahaven
15/08/2012
Edinburgh (Scotland)
Queen's Hall
SCO Aidan Moffat
23/08/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO Citizens
SCO Fat Janitor
UK Khuda
Hol Starve
25/08/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Monoganon
SCO Remember Remember
30/08/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Grandaddy
Uk White Star Liners
03/09/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
63 West Princes Street
Uk Etai Keshiki
SCO Ex-Servicemen
Uk Io Pan
08/09/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Divorce
SCO No Island
27/09/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO King Hats
12/10/2012
Torino (TO)
Blah Blah
UK Gravenhurst
13/10/2012
Milano (MI)
Torchiera
ITA Xabier Iriondo
14/10/2012
Varese (VA)
Twiggy
AUS Pete Ross & The Sapphire
15/10/2012
Milano (MI)
Spazio O
CH Jonas Kocher
FRA Michel Doneda
25/10/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Divorce
SCO Holy Mountains
01/11/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO King Hats
SCO The Boscos
03/11/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
UK Euros Childs
07/11/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
USA Empire! Empire! (I Was a Lonely Estate)
SCO My Castle, Your Castle
SCO The Great Albatross
USA The Reptilian
09/11/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
Damo Suzuki's Network
01/12/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Platform
SCO Emma Pollock
UK Gravenhurst
02/12/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
CAN Stars
03/12/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
JAP Mono
05/12/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Ex-Teens
USA Mission of Burma
SCO Palms
15/12/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
SCO Holy Mountains
SCO The Twilight Sad
SCO We Were Promised Jetpacks
20/12/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO Citizens
SCO Great Cop
SCO No Island
UK United Fruit
31/12/2012
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
SCO Bis
06/01/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Carson Welles
SCO Crash of Rhinos
SCO Kaddish
ITA Raein
24/01/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Remember Remember
28/01/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
USA David Bazan
09/02/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Arches
USA Desaparecidos
SCO We Are the Physics
26/02/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
UK Veronica Falls
15/03/2013
London (England)
Corsica Studios
USA Oneida
UK Thought Forms
UK Vision Fortune
22/03/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Yo La Tengo
29/03/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Glad Choir
UK Lost Cosmonauts
SCO North American War
SCO The Cosmic Dead
29/03/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO Los Tentakills
04/04/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
UK Van Stonholdt
20/04/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
SWG3
USA And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
26/04/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
SCO Caroubalo
SCO The Downs
SCO VOM
27/04/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Classic Grand
USA Low
01/05/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
ITA-BO Cut
SCO Los Tentakills
SCO The Jackhammers
07/05/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
ITA-BO Cut
18/05/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
USA Bob Mould
24/05/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Los Tentakills
25/05/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
SCO Casual Sex
SCO Saint Max and the Fanatics
28/05/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
SWG3
CAN Fucked Up
USA Titus Andronicus
10/06/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
GER Batalj
SCO Billy Ray Osiris
SCO Divorce
12/06/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Halfrican
SCO Mellow Drama
SCO The Downs
19/06/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Sofar
SCO Alistair Ogilvy
SCO Siobhan Wilson
21/06/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Body Parts
UK Scout Niblett
22/06/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Poetry Club
SCO Momus
23/06/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
SCO Coco Bryce
SCO Willie Dick
28/06/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
SCO Erin Bradley Scott
SCO Hagan Head
29/06/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Kinning Park Complex
SCO Brass, Aye?
02/07/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Academy
USA-Chicago Smashing Pumpkins
11/07/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
FRA Marvin
SCO Young Philadelphia
24/07/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
ARG Los Cripis
SCO Rowan Grows
SCO Seconds
26/07/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA Braid
28/07/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Los Tentakills
02/08/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Classic Grand
USA Texas Is The Reason
13/10/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
UK Tunng
23/10/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
USA Andy Gallagher
Usa Grant Hart
25/10/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
UK Wedding Present
26/10/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA The Appleseed Cast
09/11/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA Enablers
22/11/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
USA-Boston Pixies
24/11/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Audio
USA Joan of Arc
11/12/2013
Glasgow (Scotland)
Audio
USA Owen
15/01/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
SCO Tut Vu Vu
17/02/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
ISL Kría Brekkan
USA Ryan Erskine
20/02/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Bonehouse
SCO Cutty's Gym
USA Football, etc.
USA Papermoons
25/02/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
CAN A Silver Mt. Zion
04/03/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
FRA Electric Electric
SCO Foreign Tongue
SCO Kabobo
14/03/2014
Pioltello (MI)
Circolo Malabrocca
ITA-MI Satan Is My Brother
22/03/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Roxy 171
ITA-BO Cut
SCO The Jackhammers
17/04/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO Kabobo
SCO The Cosmic Dead
19/04/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Los Tentakills
23/04/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Audio
SCO Esperi
USA Garrett Khlan
SVE Karl Larsson
27/04/2014
Edinburgh (Scotland)
The Caves
SCO Aidan Moffat
SCO James Graham
SCO Wounded Knee
15/05/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
USA Damon & Naomi
17/05/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
SCO Aidan Moffat
19/05/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
USA Neutral Milk Hotel
22/05/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Cutty's Gym
JAP Melt Banana
26/05/2014
Edinburgh (Scotland)
Usher Hall
USA Flaming Lips
29/05/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
USA Chris Brokaw
01/06/2014
Busby (Scotland)
Farm
SCO Culture&Leisure
17/06/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Royal Concert Halls
UK Daughters of David
USA Eels
18/07/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Afghan Whigs
21/07/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Conor Oberst
23/07/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Kelvingrove Bandstand
SCO Belle & Sebastian
27/07/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
Usa Dean Wareham
31/07/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Glasgow Green
SCO King Creosote
01/08/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Kelvingrove Bandstand
SCO Remember Remember
02/08/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Glasgow Green
SCO Malcolm Middleton
15/08/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Arches
Usa-Louisville Slint
19/08/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bellahouston Park
USA Killers
UK Miles Kane
UK The Courteeners
30/08/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Richmond Park
UK Fuck Buttons
SCO Mogwai
UK Swervedriver
SCO The Twilight Sad
UK Wedding Present
31/08/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
SCO Aidan Moffat
01/09/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
USA This Will Destroy You
16/09/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Audio
USA Owls
23/10/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Pennycress
SCO Sharptooth
SCO Tuff Love
14/11/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
USA And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
15/11/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
USA Bob Mould
22/11/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
CAN The Rural Alberta Advantage
28/11/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
SCO Vaselines
07/12/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
JAP Mono
10/12/2014
Glasgow (Scotland)
SWG3
USA Sun Kil Moon
15/12/2014
Varese (VA)
Twiggy
ITA Menimals
USA Miss Massive Snowflake
22/01/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Catholic Action
SCO Pennycress
SCO Spinning Coin
29/01/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Audio
Usa Pianos Become The Teeth
06/02/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Tuff Love
11/02/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA-Austin Mineral
USA Solemn Sun
19/02/2015
Edinburgh (Scotland)
Corn Exchange
SCO The Jesus And Mary Chain
28/02/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
USA Matthew Caws
25/03/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Sleater-Kinney
07/04/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
USA Paul Collins
SCO The Jackhammers
03/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA The Thurston Moore Band
03/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
USA Micah P. Hinson
03/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
SCO The Phantom Band
03/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
UK Spring King
10/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
UK The Pop Group
17/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
SWG3
USA American Football
UK TTNG
19/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
UK Swervedriver
22/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
UK Ride
SCO Tuff Love
26/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
ITA-BO Cut
ITA Fuzz Orchestra
SCO Kabobo
28/05/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Audio
USA Lemuria
02/06/2015
London (England)
Roundhouse
USA Jesse Malin
USA The Replacements
AUS You Am I
05/06/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
SCO Martha Ffion
SCO Paws
SCO Tuff Love
21/06/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
SCO Mogwai
SCO Vaselines
02/08/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
USA Luna
15/08/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Cutty's Gym
SCO Kaddish
17/08/2015
Edinburgh (Scotland)
Studio 24
USA Get Up Kids
08/09/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
UK Brakes
15/09/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Olifant Collective
18/09/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Platform
SCO Aidan Moffat
UK Euros Childs
08/10/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
USA Low
16/10/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Garage
USA Yo La Tengo
25/10/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Battles
27/10/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
USA Mates Of State
02/11/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Academy
USA Chastity Belts
USA-Seattle Death Cab For Cutie
19/11/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
UK-Galles Los Campesinos!
20/11/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
USA Mercury Rev
27/11/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
USA Built To Spill
28/11/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
Glad Cafe
SCO Iain Morrison
SCO The Albatross
02/12/2015
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
AUS Courtney Barnett
05/02/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Bossy Love
SCO Frances McKee
SCO Tuff Love
08/02/2016
Edinburgh (Scotland)
Liquid Room
SCO American Clay
USA Bob Mould
14/02/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
USA !!!
USA Stereolad
18/02/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Kabobo
19/02/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
SCO Aidan Moffat
05/03/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
UK The Coral
22/03/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Garage
SVE Refused
24/03/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Jealous Girlfriend
FRA Laetitia Sadier
10/04/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
HOL Amber Arcades
USA Nada Surf
26/04/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
SCO The Albatross
SCO WOLF
01/05/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
UK The Duke Spirit
USA We Are Scientists
01/05/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
USA This Will Destroy You
01/05/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
SCO Be Charlotte
SCO Emma Pollock
06/05/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
UK Minor Victories
14/05/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
UK Yuck
20/05/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
USA Garrett Khlan
CZ Manon Meurt
09/06/2016
Porto (Portugal)
NOS Primavera Sound
USA Animal Collective
USA Deerhunter
USA Parquet Courts
ISL Sigur Rós
USA Wild Nothing
10/06/2016
Porto (Portugal)
NOS Primavera Sound
USA Beach House
USA Brian Wilson
CAN Destroyer
USA Dinosaur Jr
USA Mudhoney
GER Mueran Humanos
UK-Yeovil PJ Harvey
USA Protomartyr
GER Roosevelt
USA Tortoise
11/06/2016
Porto (Portugal)
NOS Primavera Sound
UK A.R. Kane
FRA Air
USA Autolux
USA Car Seat Headrest
USA Drive Like Jehu
POR Linda Martini
GER Moderat
AUS Royal Headache
USA-Chicago Shellac
USA The Howling Hex
USA Titus Andronicus
14/06/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Glasgow University Union
SCO Belle & Sebastian
SCO Life Model
05/07/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO Election Year
SCO The Pale Kids
12/07/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
SCO Fairhorns
SCO Joyce Delaney
SCO Kabobo
23/07/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Pelts
SCO The Albatross
16/08/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
UK Arkless
JAP Asthenia
UK Human Hands
SCO Kaddish
SCO Old Guard
19/09/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Brigdi
SCO Reigndeer
SCO Versus Goliath
23/09/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
UK Crywank
SCO Joyce Delaney
UK The Tuts
10/10/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Garage
USA Bob Mould
15/10/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
SCO Arab Strap
SCO Bossy Love
SCO Man Of Moon
26/10/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
HOL Amber Arcades
28/10/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
USA Posies
UK The President Lincoln
02/11/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
SECC
UK-Yeovil PJ Harvey
04/11/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
SWG3
Can Peaches
13/11/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA Okkervil River
16/11/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Chrissy Barnacle
SCO Eugene Kelly
USA Lou Barlow
17/11/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Dinosaur Jr
24/11/2016
Greenock (Scotland)
Town Hall
UK Cast
SCO The Luci Baines Band
09/12/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Garage
USA Against Me!
18/12/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
UK Kula Shaker
19/12/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
SCO Batteries
SCO The Albatross
23/12/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Home$lice
28/12/2016
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO The Cosmic Dead
31/01/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Fair Mothers
SCO Wojtek The Bear
02/02/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
SCO Sunny Sense
SCO The Albatross
10/02/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Glad Cafe
SCO Bodyheat
SCO The Orchids
SCO The Pooches
21/02/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
SCO The Maurons
22/02/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
ITA-BO Cut
SCO Rocket Reducer
23/03/2017
Edinburgh (Scotland)
Potterrow
HOL Amber Arcades
USA Grandaddy
27/03/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
UK Slowdive
UK Ulrika Spacek
28/04/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
UK-Galles Los Campesinos!
NOR Sløtface
01/05/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
NZL Fazerdaze
SCO Joyce Delaney
SCO Marble Gods
UK The RPMs
16/05/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
SCO Bossy Love
UK Metronomy
18/05/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
St. Luke's
USA Evan Dando
27/05/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
St. Luke's
SCO BMX Bandits
28/05/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
02/06/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA Minus The Bear
03/06/2017
London (England)
Victoria Park
UK Aphex Twin
SCO Arab Strap
AUS King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard
GER Moderat
UK Slowdive
USA Thee Oh Sees
08/06/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
USA Tall Tall Trees
USA Why?
10/06/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
JAP Melt Banana
12/06/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
St. Luke's
USA The Thurston Moore Band
15/06/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
NZL The Bats
22/06/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO Chartered Trips
ITA-BO Cut
SCO Polarnecks
06/07/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
ITA Dags!
USA Football, etc.
SCO UNDO
07/07/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Glasgow Green
SCO Belle & Sebastian
UK-Oxford Radiohead
08/07/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Glasgow Green
SCO Medicine Men
SCO Neon Waltz
SCO The LaFontaines
SCO The Van T's
12/07/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
UK-ENG Colour Me Wednesday
USA Lemuria
15/07/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
SCO Lefthand
SCO St Deluxe
UK The Telescopes
22/07/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
UK-WAL Irma Vep
UK-ENG Wedding
26/07/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
King Tut's
SCO American Clay
SCO Life Model
27/07/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Happy Spendy
SCO Lovers Turn To Monsters
SCO Lush Purr
SCO Marble Gods
08/08/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Kelvingrove Bandstand
UK-ENG Fews
USA-Boston Pixies
11/08/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
SCO Spinning Coin
13/08/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Kelvingrove Bandstand
SCO Arab Strap
SCO Honeyblood
30/08/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
The 78
SCO Marble Gods
SCO Rocky Lorelei
16/09/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
USA Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
04/10/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
SWG3
USA-Chicago Shellac
09/10/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
UK Slowdive
13/10/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
SCO Hairband
SCO Peter Cat
18/10/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
USA Thomas Truax
20/10/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Ballboy
SCO Mitchell Museum
28/10/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
SCO Ubre Blanca
31/10/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA !!!
01/11/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
USA Liars
15/11/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
GER Gurr
SCO Marble Gods
SCO Walt Disco
16/11/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
St. Luke's
USA Mount Eerie
17/11/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
IRL Oh Boland
USA Protomartyr
18/11/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
USA Black Lips
SCO Sweaty Palms
08/12/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Art School
USA Cloud Nothings
10/12/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
USA Lou Barlow
13/12/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Box
ITA Nana
16/12/2017
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hydro
SCO Mogwai
UK Ride
SCO Sacred Paws
09/02/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Queen Margaret Union
GER Gurr
UK The Go! Team
16/02/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
UK-ENG Four Tet
17/02/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
USA Damon & Naomi
SCO Richard Youngs
SCO Sean Armstrong
21/02/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
SCO Death Bed
SCO Home$lice
25/02/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
AUS King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard
26/03/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
SWG3
UK-ENG Django Django
01/04/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
USA No Age
SCO Vital Idles
06/04/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
UK-ENG Ned's Atomic Dustbin
UK-ENG The Wonder Stuff
13/04/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Poetry Club
SCO Home$lice
21/04/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Bossy Love
22/04/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
UK-ENG Drahla
CAN Ought
23/04/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA Nada Surf
26/04/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Classic Grand
UK-ENG Adam Betts
UK TTNG
SCO Vasa
02/05/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
RUS Pinkshinyultrablast
SCO The Cherry Wave
05/05/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
SCO National Bedtime
15/05/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
CHN Birdstriking
16/05/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
UK Swervedriver
17/05/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
St.Luke's
SCO Aidan Moffat
SCO RM Hubbert
18/05/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
ABC
USA Car Seat Headrest
24/05/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Oran Mor
UK-ENG Robyn Hitchcock
29/05/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Garage
CAN Broken Social Scene
01/06/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
AUS The Scientists
12/06/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
SCO Blood of the Bull
SCO Order of the Toad
SCO Rocky Lorelei
23/06/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
McChuills
UK-ENG Sigue Sigue Sputnik
13/07/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
USA Mr. Airplane Man
SCO The Kidney Flowers
15/07/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
SWG3
BEL Soulwax
17/07/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
SCO Jim Lang
SCO Lemon Drink
19/07/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Flying Duck
SCO Cartilage
SCO Heir Of The Cursed
SCO Rocky Lorelei
SCO Swanfactory
22/07/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
UK-ENG Action Painting!
UK-ENG Boyracer
AUS Even As We Speak
28/07/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Carlton Studios
UK-ENG Frankie Teardrop Dead
SCO Frantic Chant
USA The Pleasure Routine
29/07/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
13th Note
USA For Joris
UK-ENG Frankie Teardrop Dead
SCO The Kundalini Genie
USA The Pleasure Routine
04/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Crystal
SCO Franky's Evil Party
SCO Home$lice
06/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
USA Adolescents
SCO Fat Black Cats
SCO Reaction
08/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
SCO Banana Oil
USA Deerhoof
UK-WAL Quodega
10/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
George Square
UK Orbital
UK-ENG Plaid
14/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Stereo
USA Foxing
Usa Pianos Become The Teeth
15/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
SCO Cartilage
SCO Droves
17/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
SCO Codist
SCO Joyce Delaney
SCO Pillow Talk
22/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Glasgow Autonomous Space
UK-ENG Barry
SCO Jealous Girlfriend
SCO Order of the Toad
SCO Pissy
30/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Electric Fields
USA Ezra Furnam
SCO Franky's Evil Party
UK-ENG James
UK Ride
UK-ENG The Orielles
31/08/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Electric Fields
UK-ENG Ibibio Sound Machine
UK-ENG LIFE
UK-ENG Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
UK-ENG Shame
USA Soccer Mommy
SCO Teenage Fanclub
UK The Coral
SCO Young Fathers
01/09/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Electric Fields
SCO Be Charlotte
SCO Crystal
UK-ENG Flamingods
UK-ENG Ghostpoet
SCO Idlewild
UK-ENG Leftfield
UK-ENG Makeness
UK-ENG Public Service Broadcasting
UK-ENG The Horrors
SCO The Vegan Leather
12/09/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
St.Luke's
UK-ENG The Lucid Dream
USA Wooden Shjips
14/09/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
SCO Order of the Toad
SCO Zephyrs
05/10/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Droves
UK-ENG Groak
SCO Sedition
06/10/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
St.Luke's
UK Wedding Present
09/10/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Nice'n'Sleazy
SCO Kabobo
UK-ENG Taupe
11/10/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Hairband
SCO Smack Wizards
17/10/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Barrowland
USA The Brian Jonestown Massacre
SCO The Kundalini Genie
18/10/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Tron Theatre
SCO Heir Of The Cursed
19/10/2018
Paisley (Scotland)
Spiegeltent
UK-ENG Gang of Four
SCO Heir Of The Cursed
27/10/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Mono
SCO Droves
SCO Helicon
SCO The Cosmic Dead
31/10/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Bloc
USA Jonah Matranga
02/11/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Queen Margaret Union
SCO Bossy Love
UK Ladytron
06/11/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Broadcast
SCO Polis
SCO Vixxxionary
13/11/2018
Edinburgh (Scotland)
Sneaky Pete's
USA !!!
22/11/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
CCA
UK-Sheffield 65 Days Of Static
23/11/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Hug and Pint
SCO Gary Deveney
SCO Greenback
SCO The Other Two Sides
29/11/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
Old Hairdresser's
SCO Bell Lungs
CHI Glorias Navales
SCO National Bedtime
30/11/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
The Great Eastern
SCO Happy Spendy
SCO Vaselines
01/12/2018
Glasgow (Scotland)
West Princes Street
SCO Acolyte
SCO Bell Lungs
SCO Rory Cromerford
1114 gigs overall
 
 
You can find the pictures I took at some of the gigs on flickr and postronic
 
Puoi trovare le foto che ho scattato ad alcuni dei concerti su flickr e su postronic
 








© 2003-2010 Tiz | Site map | Valid XHTML 1.1